LESTVICA
TEKME
# |
KLUB |
ŠT |
Z |
N |
P |
D:P |
T |
1 |
Celje |
27 |
19 |
5 |
3 |
59:21 |
62 |
2 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
26 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
51:31 |
50 |
3 |
Maribor |
25 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
46:26 |
43 |
4 |
Bravo Kostel |
27 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
35:31 |
42 |
5 |
Koper |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
36:35 |
34 |
6 |
Domžale |
26 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
35:42 |
29 |
7 |
Mura |
25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
24:36 |
28 |
8 |
Rogaška |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
26:48 |
26 |
9 |
Aluminij |
27 |
7 |
4 |
16 |
26:51 |
25 |
10 |
Kalcer Radomlje |
27 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
24:41 |
24 |
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
22.7.2023 ob 17:30
|
Bravo - Rogaška |
2:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
30.7.2023 ob 17:30
|
Domžale - Bravo |
1:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
13.8.2023 ob 17:30
|
Maribor - Bravo |
2:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
PET
18.8.2023 ob 17:30
|
Bravo - Koper |
0:3
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
27.8.2023 ob 20:15
|
Kalcer Radomlje - Bravo |
1:2
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
2.9.2023 ob 15:00
|
Bravo - Aluminij |
2:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
16.9.2023 ob 17:30
|
Mura - Bravo |
1:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
23.9.2023 ob 13:00
|
Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana |
4:2
|
Prvenstvena
|
SRE
27.9.2023 ob 15:00
|
Rogaška - Bravo |
2:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
30.9.2023 ob 15:00
|
Bravo - Domžale |
3:2
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
7.10.2023 ob 17:30
|
Celje - Bravo |
2:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
22.10.2023 ob 15:00
|
Bravo - Maribor |
2:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
28.10.2023 ob 17:30
|
Koper - Bravo |
1:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
5.11.2023 ob 13:00
|
Bravo - Kalcer Radomlje |
0:2
|
Prvenstvena
|
PET
10.11.2023 ob 17:30
|
Aluminij - Bravo |
1:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
26.11.2023 ob 13:00
|
Bravo - Celje |
0:2
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
3.12.2023 ob 13:00
|
Bravo - Mura |
2:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
ČET
7.12.2023 ob 17:30
|
Olimpija Ljubljana - Bravo |
1:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
10.12.2023 ob 13:00
|
Bravo - Rogaška |
3:2
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
10.2.2024 ob 15:00
|
Domžale - Bravo |
1:3
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
18.2.2024 ob 13:00
|
Bravo - Celje |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
ČET
22.2.2024 ob 17:30
|
Maribor - Bravo |
2:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
PON
26.2.2024 ob 15:00
|
Bravo - Koper |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
3.3.2024 ob 17:30
|
Kalcer Radomlje - Bravo |
0:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
9.3.2024 ob 15:00
|
Bravo - Aluminij |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SRE
13.3.2024 ob 14:45
|
Mura - Bravo |
1:2
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
16.3.2024 ob 15:00
|
Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana |
1:1
|
Prvenstvena
|
PET
29.3.2024 ob 15:00
|
Rogaška - Bravo |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
NED
7.4.2024 ob 15:00
|
Bravo - Domžale |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SRE
10.4.2024 ob 00:00
|
Celje - Bravo |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
13.4.2024 ob 00:00
|
Bravo - Maribor |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
20.4.2024 ob 00:00
|
Koper - Bravo |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
27.4.2024 ob 00:00
|
Bravo - Kalcer Radomlje |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
4.5.2024 ob 00:00
|
Aluminij - Bravo |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
11.5.2024 ob 00:00
|
Bravo - Mura |
0:0
|
Prvenstvena
|
SOB
18.5.2024 ob 00:00
|
Olimpija Ljubljana - Bravo |
0:0
|
ŠT - ŠTEVILO TEKEM Z - ZMAGE N - NE ODLOČENO P - PORAZI D:P - DOBLJENI : PREJETI GOLI T - TOČKE